Varsity Coaching Staff

Scott Bohlke – Head Coach –  sbohlke@rdpanthers.org

Sports Calendar

Feb
28
Thu
2019
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Evanston HS (Game) @ Away
Feb 28 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm

TRACK and FIELD-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=4889

Mar
2
Sat
2019
TIME TBD- TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Addison Trail HS (Game) @ Away
Mar 2 @ 8:30 am – 11:59 pm

TRACK and FIELD-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=5132

Mar
8
Fri
2019
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Maine East Invite (Game) @ Away
Mar 8 @ 4:30 pm – 9:30 pm

TRACK and FIELD-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=4950

Mar
12
Tue
2019
SOCCER-V Girls @ Christian Liberty Academy (Game) @ Away
Mar 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm

SOCCER-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=4970

SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Niles North (Game) @ Away
Mar 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm

SOFTBALL-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=4981

LACROSSE-V Girls – VS Whitney Young (Game) @ HOME
Mar 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm

LACROSSE-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=5072

Mar
14
Thu
2019
SOCCER-V Girls @ Intrinsic Schools (Game) @ Away
Mar 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm

SOCCER-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=4967

SOFTBALL-V Girls – VS St. Francis Wheaton (Game) @ HOME
Mar 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm

SOFTBALL-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=5054

LACROSSE-V Girls @ Taft (Game) @ Away
Mar 14 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm

LACROSSE-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=4971

Mar
16
Sat
2019
TIME TBD- TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ GCAC Indoor Championship (Game) @ Away
Mar 16 @ 12:00 am – 11:59 pm

TRACK and FIELD-V Get more event information at – http://il.8to18.com/regina/scoreresultdetail?eventid=5115

Name  Class
Angelina Adamo 2020
Jocelyn Basler 2020
Caitlyn Birt 2019
Emily Chavez 2022
Nora Ann Clancy 2020
Anna Greifelt 2021
Maureen Hines 2020
Isabella Holtane 2020
Erin Martens 2022
Meghan Martens 2022
Meghan McCabe 2019
Erin Metrick 2019
Sydney Moore 2019
Erin Phelan 2020
Marjan Rashidi 2022
Hannah Russ 2022
Carly Serpe 2021
Kathleen Sheehy 2021
Nora Sipchen 2021
Isabelle Spiewak 2020
Lauren Ward 2021